House in Casa multifamiliar à venda em Sibaúma com piscina e 3 apartamentos

House in Casa multifamiliar à venda em Sibaúma com piscina e 3 apartamentos — R$ 480K

Price
R$ 480K
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
70 m²
Price/m²
R$ 6,857/m²
Type
House
Source
ludmilaabreu

Interested in this property?

Get more details, schedule a visit, or ask about similar properties.

Thanks! We'll get back to you within 24 hours.

View original listing →